Nominees List

Nominee Name Nomination For
Acharya Performing Arts Academy Best Dance or Music School
Ajanta Chakraborty Best Dance or Music School
Ameya Dance Academy Best Dance or Music School
aravinda reddy Best Dance or Music School
Asha Acharya Best Dance or Music School
Gauri Jog Best Dance or Music School
Hema Rajagopalan- Natya Dance Theatre Best Dance or Music School
Jinoo Varghese Best Dance or Music School
Kshama Shah Best Dance or Music School
Madhu dance class Best Dance or Music School
Mahalakshmi Varadhan Best Dance or Music School
Mayuri Rajesh Best Dance or Music School
Anita kapoor Best Tech Professional
Anita Saggar Best Real Estate Professional
Meher Dance Company Best Dance or Music School
Minu Karthik Best Dance or Music School
Poonam Saswade Best Dance or Music School
R & D Bolly Beats Best Dance or Music School
Anu Sharma Best Food business industry
Rhythms and Grace Dance Studio Best Dance or Music School
Shalini Dixit Best Dance or Music School
Sheetal Danani Best Dance or Music School
Sobha Natarajan Best Dance or Music School
Vaishali Dhande Best Dance or Music School
Vanitha Veeravalli Best Dance or Music School
Vasanthi Iyer Best Dance or Music School
Donna Mishra Best Educational Center/Day Care
Archana Joshi Paranjape Best Real Estate Professional
Archana Paranjape Best Real Estate Professional
Monika Jain Best Educational Center/Day Care
Archana Shukla Best Teacher
PrairieView Montessori Best Educational Center/Day Care
aruna Best Dance or Music School
Ruchika Gutpa Best Educational Center/Day Care
Santosh Kumar Best Educational Center/Day Care
Aruna Davis Best Teacher
Seema Paul Best Educational Center/Day Care
Shreya Fauteck Best Educational Center/Day Care
Asha acharya Best Dance or Music School
Amisha Nathwani Wadia Best Event Planner
Asha Acharya adiga Best Dance or Music School
Asha Adiga Acharya Best Teacher
Chandini Duvvuri Best Event Planner
Nidhi Bothra Best Event Planner
Bhargavi Nettem Best Medical Professional
Nisha Best Event Planner
Rina Modak Best Event Planner
Sabrina Hans Best Event Planner
Sarala Bindu Best Event Planner
Sureeta Trikha Best Event Planner
Venus Eventz Best Event Planner
Bollywood Groove Best Dance or Music School
Chaya Setty Best Finance Professional
Dimpy Gulati Best Finance Professional
Heena Agrawal Best Finance Professional
Chandini Duvvuri Best Event Planner
Chandini Duvvuri Best Social Worker
Jayshree Patel Best Finance Professional
Puja Thakur Jiandani Best Finance Professional
RADHIKA PATHY Best Finance Professional
Ridhi Raheja Best Finance Professional
Vaishali Wagh Best Finance Professional
Veena Gandhi Best Finance Professional
Vinee Patel Best Finance Professional
Aarushi Khanna Best Food business industry
Amisha Patel Best Food business industry
Anu Sharma Best Food business industry
Aparna Oak Best Food business industry
Bhavana Mathur Best Food business industry
Cakes by Hetal Best Food business industry
Divya A Best Food business industry
DONNA Best Educational Center/Day Care
Divya Iyer Best Food business industry
Marisa Paolillo Best Food business industry
Radhika Srinivasan Best Food business industry
Rajeshwari Rawat Best Food business industry
Dr Bhargavi Nettem Best Medical Professional
Ramya Balachandran Best Food business industry
Rohini Dey Best Food business industry
Ruffles Best Food business industry
Dr.Bhargavi Nettem Best Medical Professional
Shilpa Desai Best Food business industry
Dr.Shubhada Lawande Best Medical Professional
Ajanta Chakraborty Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Anu Malhotra Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Deepti Lakhotia Jain Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Luna Ejaz Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Neelam akand Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Neelan Akhan Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Poonam Gupta Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Roshini Rangarajan Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Seema Arora Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Shalini Dixit Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Shruthi Reddy Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Hemaxi Mistry Best Educational Center/Day Care
Tanya Lozano Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Hemi Patel Best Small Business Owner
Hetal Dutia Best Home Business Owner
Vidya Nahar Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Vimi Shukla Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Imran Masood Best Real Estate Professional
Aruna Davis Best Home Business Owner
Aruna Jain Best Home Business Owner
Diksha Mehra Best Home Business Owner
Jinoo Varghese Best Dance or Music School
Harini Damodaran Best Home Business Owner
Harprit Saini Best Home Business Owner
Hemaxi Mistry Best Home Business Owner
Hetal Dutia Best Home Business Owner
Kiran Best Home Business Owner
Lakshmy Ganesh Best Home Business Owner
Lalitha Gupta Best Home Business Owner
Meenakshi Mehta Best Home Business Owner
Neelam Jai Best Home Business Owner
Pallavi Divekar Best Home Business Owner
Pallavi Uphadhaya Best Home Business Owner
Pallavi Wagh Best Home Business Owner
Rupal Jagani Best Home Business Owner
Shelly Gupta Best Home Business Owner
Sonal Best Home Business Owner
Sonal Narang Best Home Business Owner
Sonal Wadhawan Best Home Business Owner
Swati Rayarikar Best Home Business Owner
Alpa Patel Best Medical Professional
Anuja Maini Best Medical Professional
Bhargavi Nettem Best Medical Professional
Bhavini Best Medical Professional
Namitha Pai Best Event Planner
Neelam Best Teacher
Dr Asma Numera Best Medical Professional
Neelam Akhand Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Neelam Akhand Best Social Worker
Dr Bhargavi Nettem Best Medical Professional
Dr. Geetha Sivasubramanian Best Medical Professional
Dr. Manjari Gambhir Best Medical Professional
Dr. Shubhada Lawande Best Medical Professional
Neesha Pathak Best Event Planner
Neesha Singh Best Event Planner
Nidhi Bothra Best Event Planner
Dr.Punita Best Medical Professional
Fatema Marvi Best Medical Professional
Lakshmi Bhagavatula Best Medical Professional
Leena Nayak Best Medical Professional
Mudita Rastogi Best Medical Professional
Nisha Best Event Planner
Paramjeet Grewal Khosla Best Medical Professional
Rashmi Kapur Best Medical Professional
Padmini Sriman Best Small Business Owner
Suma Karandikar Best Medical Professional
Abhita Gupta Best Real Estate Professional
Anita Saggar Best Real Estate Professional
APARAJITA LEEKHA Best Real Estate Professional
Pallavi Wagh Best Home Business Owner
Pallavi Wagh Best Teacher
Archana Joshi Paranjape Best Real Estate Professional
Daksha Patel Best Real Estate Professional
Dakshi Anand Best Real Estate Professional
Dimpi Mittal Best Real Estate Professional
Meeta Singh Wahane Best Real Estate Professional
Pragna Thakkar Best Real Estate Professional
Rani Bajaj Best Real Estate Professional
Ranju Maheshwari Best Real Estate Professional
Sangeeta Best Real Estate Professional
Sangeeta Gupta Best Real Estate Professional
Sangeeta Kapoor Best Real Estate Professional
Shilpa Nalapati Best Real Estate Professional
Shirin Marvi Best Real Estate Professional
Varsha Visal Best Real Estate Professional
Vasanti Bhatt Best Real Estate Professional
Vibha P Dave Best Real Estate Professional
Vidya Joshi Best Real Estate Professional
Vimi Shukla Best Real Estate Professional
Radhika Srinivasan Best Food business industry
Radhika’s Kitchen Best Food business industry
Vinita Arora Best Real Estate Professional
Aisha Zeeshan Best Salon
Aman Dhillon Best Salon
Anupama Vaidyalingam Best Salon
Binita Patel Best Salon
Nikita Shah Best Salon
Pallavi Warty Diwekar Best Salon
Ramya Raddom Best Educational Center/Day Care
Ramya Roddam Best Teacher
Ramya Roddam Best Small Business Owner
Ramya Roddam / Artinique Studio for creative minds. Best Home Business Owner
Simply Me Salon Best Salon
Vinita Gulabani Best Salon
Yogita Landge Best Salon
Ranju Maheshwari Best Finance Professional
Artinique Studio for Creativee Minds Best Small Business Owner
Rashmi Kapur Best Medical Professional
Rashmika Patel Best Medical Professional
ASL Photography Best Small Business Owner
Reema Kamran & Roohi Younus Best Event Planner
Deepa Ajmire Best Small Business Owner
Deepa Salem Best Small Business Owner
Donna Mishra Best Small Business Owner
Reshma Jain Best Home Business Owner
Hemi Patel Best Small Business Owner
Kajal Patel Best Small Business Owner
Kavita Shekhar Best Small Business Owner
Mansi Hans Best Small Business Owner
Neesha Pathak Best Small Business Owner
Nilam Soni Best Small Business Owner
Padmini Sriman Best Small Business Owner
Pallavi Warty Divekar Best Small Business Owner
Radha Balwani Best Small Business Owner
Rosey Bhasin Best Social Worker
Rajashree Basu Best Small Business Owner
Ranjani Iyengar Best Small Business Owner
Roshini Rangarajan Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Roshini Rangarajan Best Tech Professional
Reema Kamran Best Small Business Owner
Reema Pandya Best Small Business Owner
Rekha Jayaram Best Small Business Owner
Reshma Jain Best Small Business Owner
Ridha Sekhri Best Small Business Owner
Sharmila Vardarajan Best Small Business Owner
Smita Kishore Best Small Business Owner
Smita Shah Best Small Business Owner
Sangeeta kapoor Best Real Estate Professional
Sonal Best Small Business Owner
Swati Rayarikar Best Small Business Owner
Urvashi patel Best Small Business Owner
Sarika Shevade Best Home Business Owner
Vidya Joshi Best Small Business Owner
Anjali Khare Best Social Worker
Anupama Kadari Best Social Worker
Shalini Dixit Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Dolly Puri Best Social Worker
Shalini Dixit Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Shalini Dixit Best Dance or Music School
Gurbachan Kaur Neelam Best Social Worker
Hina Trivedi Best Social Worker
Madhumathi Kumar Best Social Worker
Neeraj Singh Best Social Worker
Promila Kumar Best Social Worker
Rajul Bhalala Best Social Worker
Rama Kalra Best Social Worker
Shobha Shankar Best Teacher
Richa Chand Best Social Worker
Rosey Bhasin Best Social Worker
Saily Joshi Best Social Worker
Sarika Shevade Best Social Worker
Shree Gurusamy Best Social Worker
Ulka Nagarkar Best Social Worker
Usha Bhaskar Best Social Worker
Ushasri Munnukutla Best Social Worker
vidya joshi Best Social Worker
Vidya Nahar Best Social Worker
Yashaswini Desai Best Social Worker
Sonal Best Home Business Owner
Sonal Best Home Business Owner
Sonal Narang Best Home Business Owner
Alka Tyle Best Teacher
Archana Shukla Best Teacher
Aruna Davis Best Teacher
Asha Acharya Best Teacher
Deepali Jain Best Teacher
Garima Syngol Best Teacher
Swati Rayarikar Best Home Business Owner
Jayanthi Sundarajan Best Teacher
Pallavi Wagh Best Teacher
Prem Mehta Best Teacher
Radhika Jain Best Teacher
Ulka Nagarkar Best Social Worker
Ramya Raddom Best Teacher
Shobha Sankar Best Teacher
Smriti Anand Best Teacher
Sri Kurella Best Teacher
Vidya Nahar Best Teacher
Vidyani Suryadevara Best Teacher
Vanitha Veeravalli Best Dance or Music School
Yallam Best Teacher
Yogesh Komal Best Teacher
Anita Kapoor Best Tech Professional
Bindu Raghavan Best Tech Professional
Veena Gandhi Best Finance Professional
Bobby Taxali Best Tech Professional
Venus Eventz Best Event Planner
Vibha Dave Best Real Estate Professional
Charu Khanna Best Tech Professional
Dilara Sayeed Best Tech Professional
Harsha Thatte Best Tech Professional
Mamatha Lankala Best Tech Professional
Monica Ahuja Best Tech Professional
Vidya Nahar Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Vidya Nahar Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Vidya Nahar Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Nirali Nahar Best Tech Professional
Padmaja Khanna Best Tech Professional
Vidya nahar Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Param Chitkara Best Tech Professional
Pradnya Puranik Best Tech Professional
Pratibha Srinivasan Best Tech Professional
Vimi Shukla Best Real Estate Professional
Vimi Shukla Best Health & Fitness Instructor
Rajni Taneja Sharma Best Tech Professional
Ritu Saxena Best Tech Professional
Roopa Choodamani Best Tech Professional
Roshini Rangarajan Best Tech Professional
Smita Shah Best Tech Professional
Sunita Monga Best Tech Professional
Yogita Best Salon
Udita Singh Best Tech Professional

Here’s the Probable Nominee List Updated as of Jan 31st, 2018

All Nominees must fill the Nominee Credentials .